Home Page Rules and Info Drop-Down Menu Reservations Drop-Down Menu Useful Links Drop-Down Menu Prizes Drop-Down Menu Archive Drop-Down Menu copyright
Name
Entry No.
Team Name Race
WLD
TD
CAS
Thrashing?
Round2 Pts
TABLE 1 Simon Merton
123
Clottsville Marooned Undead
W
3
5
1
17
Tom Brown
114
Carion Regardless Undead
L
0
1
0
1
TABLE 2 Ian Fitton
112
Cant beat a bit o'bully Chaos Dwarf
W
3
2
0
15
Ben Flowers
128
Chislehurst comidians Lizardman
L
0
0
0
0
TABLE 3 Val Catella
113
M.G.M. Orc
L
1
0
0
1
Ken Neal
119
Cleaveskull Greens Orc
W
3
0
0
13
TABLE 4 Adam Cox
135
Something Something Dark Elf Dark elf
L
1
1
0
2
Will Livingstone
138
Washington Deadthings Undead
W
2
2
0
14
TABLE 5 David Mason
99
Rat Eye Tigers Human
W
2
1
0
13
Andy Croft
136
Ooh Piece Of Candy Human
L
0
1
0
1
TABLE 6 Leo Townsend
139
Gumbocity Dwarf
D
1
2
0
8
Matt While
131
Fear of the Dark Dark Elf
D
1
0
0
6
TABLE 7 Paul Gegg
98
Gants bay Sharks Human?
W
2
1
0
13
Alec Hocking
89
Smelfs Wood Elf
L
1
0
0
1
TABLE 8 Ben Davy
137
The Clan Mor Mowers Skaven
L
1
3
0
4
Rick Hocking
90
Norsca Raiders Norse
W
2
2
0
14
TABLE 9 Dave Downes
105
Thunder Rolls Chaos Dwarf
W
2
3
0
15
Aaron Stemp
101
The Avalanche Human
L
0
1
0
1
TABLE 10 Lee Brown
134
They Won't Stay Down Necromantic
W
1
2
0
13
Edwin Thorley
130
Doomtown Rats Skaven
L
0
2
0
2
TABLE 11 Frank Hill
100
wont stay  dead Khemri
L
0
4
0
3
Stephane Boiron
132
Dudes in Tights Human
W
1
1
0
12
TABLE 12 Paul Reed
91
Toxic Wasters Chaos Dwarf
D
1
2
0
8
Matthew Sherwin
121
Zharr-Naggrund Thrones Chaos Dwarf
D
1
2
0
8
TABLE 13 Jason Thornton
116
Valpura's Dark Angels Amazon
W
2
3
0
15
Nigel Norman
107
The Munchies Halfling
L
1
1
0
2
TABLE 14 Dave Hall
93
Dead White and Blue Necromantic
D
2
1
0
8
Simon Cook
87
Gnawdwell Gladiators Skaven
D
2
1
0
8
TABLE 15 Alan Ledger
117
Hellpit Hurricans Skaven
W
3
0
0
13
Peter Cooke
124
Eat Me Vampires
L
2
2
0
4
TABLE 16 Alan Barnett
88
Greenscale Bashers Lizardman
W
2
0
0
12
Tom Simms
120
Envy Orc
L
1
2
0
3
TABLE 17 Mark Claridge
REF
BRGA Bashers (REF) Lizardman
W
3
4
0
16
Shayne Byrne
97
Rotten to the Core Nurgle
L
0
1
0
1
TABLE 18 Ben Patterson
122
Wikata Warhogs Chaos Dwarf
W
2
2
0
14
Mike Morelli
127
Salzenmund Sadists Human
L
1
1
0
2
TABLE 19 Adam Daines
118
Heavens Harbingers Wood Elf
L
1
0
0
1
Peter Hopkinson
126
Whiteisle Thrudthirsters Vampires
W
2
1
0
13